Schedule & Results, U11B, U11 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Association Info
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Permission to Tryout Form
Online Store
U11B Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U11
U11B
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
62 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
62 games
All Opponents
62 games
Ancaster Avalanche
1 game
Brantford Ice Cats U11B
1 game
Brock Jr. Badgers
1 game
Haldimand Rivercats
1 game
Huron Heat
1 game
Ilderton Jets B
4 games
Ilderton
3 games
Kincardine Kinucks
2 games
Lakeshore Lightning C
2 games
Lambeth Lancers B
2 games
Lambeth
5 games
Lambton Attack B
5 games
Lambton
2 games
London Devilettes B
2 games
London
4 games
Lucan
3 games
Midland Hornets
1 game
Mooretown Lady Flags B
2 games
Mooretown
1 game
Oshawa Lady Generals
1 game
Parkhill North Middlesex Stars
2 games
Sarnia Lady Sting B
2 games
Sarnia
1 game
Saugeen Shores Storm
1 game
South Huron
1 game
Southpoint Stars C
2 games
Southpoint Stars
1 game
St. Mary's Rock
1 game
Walkerton Capitals
1 game
Wilmot
1 game
Windsor Wildcats B
4 games
Windsor
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
62 games
All Venues
62 games
Home Venues
Belmont Community Centre
2 games
Brant Sports Complex
2 games
FlightExec Centre Dorchester Arena
1 game
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
4 games
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
12 games
Seymour-Hannah Centre
5 games
Stephen Township Arena
1 game
West Middlesex Arena
6 games
Zurich Arena
1 game
Away Venues
Alvinston
1 game
ATC (The Rock)
1 game
Bostwick (A)
1 game
Brantford Civic Center
2 games
East Elgin Community Complex
1 game
Forest Glade (B)
2 games
Forest Glade Arena
1 game
Hannah-Seymour Centre
1 game
Hensall Arena
1 game
Ilderton Arena
1 game
Ilderton
2 games
Lambeth
1 game
Lucan Arena
1 game
MSC (Rink 2)
1 game
Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Centre
1 game
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
1 game
North Middlesex Arena
1 game
PASA
1 game
Pyramid Recreation Center
1 game
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
1 game
Seaforth Arena
1 game
South Huron Rec Centre
1 game
Watford
2 games
Western Fair
1 game
×
×
U11B
Sep 2023
7 games
Oct 2023
6 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
12 games
Dec 2023
1 tournament
9 games
Jan 2024
1 tournament
9 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
12 games
Mar 2024
7 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Southpoint Stars C
U11D3-04
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ilderton Jets B
U11D3-06
Ilderton
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ilderton Jets B
U11D3-01
West Middlesex Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lambton Attack B
U11D3-03
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lambton Attack B
U11D3-2V3
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
@ Huron Heat
Seaforth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Parkhill North Middlesex Stars
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)