Schedule & Results (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Association Info
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Online Registration
Online Store
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
737 Games
All Scheduled Games
737 Games
Unreported Games
62 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
737 games
All Opponents
737 games
Ancaster Avalanche
1 game
Ann Arbour Ice Cube Biggy
2 games
Ayr Ayr Rockets
1 game
Ayr Rockets
1 game
B.A.D. Blazers C
7 games
BAD Blazers
5 games
Barrie Sharks #116
1 game
Barrie
3 games
Belleriver Lakeshore
1 game
Belmont
13 games
Bigby Coffee
2 games
Brampton
3 games
Brantford
1 game
Burlington Barracudas
2 games
Burlington
4 games
Cambridge
10 games
Central Perth Predators C
1 game
Central York Panthers
2 games
Central York
2 games
Chatham (location Bothwell arena
1 game
Chatham Crush
7 games
Chatham
18 games
Chatham-Kent Crush C
5 games
Cicero, New York Massena River Queens
1 game
Cicero, New York Midstate Nats
3 games
Delta Academy (Black)
1 game
Detroit Little Ceasers
2 games
Detroit Belle Tire
1 game
Detroit Little Caesars
1 game
Detroit Little Ceasars
2 games
Detroit
2 games
Dorchester
6 games
Durham West Lightning
1 game
Durham West
2 games
Embro 97's
4 games
Etobicoke
2 games
Florida Alliance 16U
1 game
Florida Alliance
2 games
Gloucester
1 game
Guelph Jr Gryphons #4472
1 game
Guelph Jr Gryphons
1 game
Guelph
1 game
Halton Hills Twisters
1 game
Huron Heat C
3 games
Huron Heat HL
4 games
Huron Heat
1 game
Ilderton Jets B
9 games
Ilderton Jets C
1 game
Ilderton Jets HL
4 games
ILDERTON JETS
4 games
Ilderton
9 games
Japan U16
1 game
Kingston
2 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
3 games
KITCHENER LADY RANGERS
5 games
Kitchener
12 games
Komoka
6 games
Lakeshore Lightning B > C
1 game
Lakeshore Lightning B
4 games
Lakeshore Lightning C
4 games
Lakeshore Lightning
4 games
Lakeshore
5 games
Lambeth Lancers B
5 games
Lambeth Lancers C
4 games
Lambeth Lancers HL
2 games
Lambeth Lancers
6 games
Lambeth
5 games
Lambton Attack B
8 games
Lambton Attack C
4 games
Lambton Attack HL1
2 games
Lambton Attack
16 games
Lambton
3 games
Leamington South Point Stars
5 games
London #648
1 game
London Devilettes #653
6 games
London Devilettes B 636
3 games
London Devilettes B
4 games
LONDON DEVILETTES
18 games
London
46 games
Lucan Irish #6051
7 games
Lucan Irish C > HL
2 games
Lucan Irish C
3 games
Lucan Irish HL
2 games
Lucan Irish
9 games
Lucan
2 games
Milwaukee Admirals
1 game
Mississauga Hurricanes
1 game
Mississauga
2 games
Mitchell Meteors C
1 game
MOORETOWN FLAGS
3 games
Mooretown Lady Flags B
2 games
Mooretown Lady Flags C
4 games
Mooretown Lady Flags HL
4 games
Mooretown Lady Flags
6 games
Mooretown
7 games
Mount Brydges
1 game
Nepean
2 games
New Tecumseth Royals
1 game
North Halton Twisters
3 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
4 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
4 games
North Simcoe Capitals
1 game
North York
1 game
Oakville
2 games
OHA
1 game
Okanagan Hockey Academy
1 game
Ottawa 67ś
1 game
Ottawa Lady Sens
1 game
Ottawa Senators
2 games
Parkhill North Middlesex Stars
2 games
Parkhill
7 games
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
1 game
Pittsburg Elite
1 game
Point Edward
2 games
Ridley
1 game
Saint Catherines
2 games
Sarnia Lady Sting C
2 games
Sarnia Lady Sting B
4 games
Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard
1 game
SARNIA LADY STING
4 games
Sarnia
10 games
Saugeen Lightning
4 games
Saugeen/Maitland Lightning #8837
1 game
Saugeen
7 games
Scarborough Sharks
1 game
Soo Greyhounds
2 games
Soo St Marie
2 games
South Huron Sabres #5606
3 games
South Huron Sabres HL
4 games
SOUTH HURON SABRES
4 games
South Huron
7 games
SOUTHPOINT STARS
7 games
Southpoint Stars B
4 games
Southpoint Stars C
4 games
Southpoint Stars
2 games
Southwest
2 games
ST THOMAS PANTHERS
10 games
St Thomas
21 games
St. Catharines
2 games
St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers
1 game
St. Louis Lady Blues
1 game
St. Marys Rock B
3 games
St. Marys Rock C
2 games
St. Marys Rock
1 game
St. Mary's Rock
1 game
St. Marys St. Marys Rock
2 games
St. Thomas Panthers B
3 games
St. Thomas Panthers C
3 games
St. Thomas Panthers HL
4 games
Stoney Creek Sabres
1 game
Stoney Creek
2 games
Stratford Aces #3602
3 games
Stratford Aces
4 games
Stratford Aces B
3 games
Stratford Aces C
3 games
Stratford Aces HL
1 game
STRATFORD ACES
5 games
Stratford
16 games
Sudbury Lady Wolves
1 game
TBD
1 game
Tillsonburg Lightning C
1 game
Tillsonburg Lightning
2 games
Toronto Aeros
2 games
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
2 games
Toronto Leaside
2 games
Twin Centre Hericanes C
4 games
Wallaceburg Lakers C
3 games
Waterloo Ravens #1163
2 games
WATERLOO RAVENS
3 games
Waterloo
15 games
West Northumberland Wild
1 game
West Oxford Inferno
6 games
West Oxford
2 games
Westman (MB) Wildcats
1 game
Whitby
2 games
Wilmot Wolverine #4607
1 game
Wilmot Wolverines C
2 games
Windsor Wildcats B
8 games
Windsor Wildcats
6 games
Windsor
30 games
Windy City Storm
1 game
Woodstock Wildcats #6869
6 games
Woodstock Wildcats B
3 games
Woodstock Wildcats C
3 games
WOODSTOCK WILDCATS
6 games
Woodstock
7 games
Zurich Thunder
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
737 games
All Venues
737 games
Home Venues
Bluewater Community Centre
1 game
Clearwater
4 games
East Bayfield Arena
4 games
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
88 games
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
167 games
Glencoe Arena
6 games
Hensall Arena
1 game
Komoka Wellness Centre
4 games
Legacy Recreation Centre (Thedford)
1 game
Nichols Arena
5 games
North Middlesex Arena
9 games
TBA
14 games
West Middlesex Arena
97 games
Away Venues
Ajax Community Center
5 games
Albert McCormick
2 games
Allman Memorial Arena
1 game
Alvinston Arena
2 games
Alvinston
5 games
Appleby Ice centre
1 game
Argyle
2 games
ATC (Shuren)
1 game
ATC (The Rock)
1 game
Atlas Tube Centre
3 games
Aylmer
1 game
Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
1 game
Belmont Community Centre
2 games
Belmont
2 games
Blenheim Community Rec Center
4 games
Blenheim
1 game
Bostwick (A)
2 games
Bostwick Community Centre
3 games
Budweiser Gardens
1 game
Canlan York
1 game
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex
6 games
Century Gardens Arena
1 game
Chatham Memorial Arena
5 games
Civic Centre Arena (Fairgrounds)
3 games
Dorchester Arena
1 game
Dorchester Flight Exec Centre
3 games
East Elgin Community Complex
5 games
Elma-Logan Arena
1 game
Erickson Arena
2 games
Erickson
1 game
Essex (Libro)
2 games
FlightExec Centre (APC)
1 game
Forest Glade (A)
1 game
Forest Glade (B)
3 games
Forest Glade Arena
12 games
Galt Arena Gardens
1 game
Gateway Ice Centre
4 games
Grand River Arena
2 games
Grand River
1 game
Great Lakes Sports City
4 games
Greenwood Rec Cntr
1 game
Greenwood
1 game
Hespler
3 games
Iceland
5 games
Ilderton Arena
4 games
Ilderton
7 games
Invista Centre
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Center
1 game
Joe Thornton Arena (Formerly Timken Arena)
12 games
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
3 games
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
1 game
Joshua Creek Arena
1 game
Kanata Recreational Complex
1 game
Kinsmen
3 games
Lambeth
8 games
Leaside Gardens Arena
1 game
Little Caesars Arena Practice Rink
2 games
London Sports Park (North)
1 game
London Sports Park
16 games
Lucan Arena
8 games
Lucan
3 games
Lucknow Arena
2 games
Mainway Arena
1 game
Mastercard Centre
1 game
Memorial Arena (St Thomas)
3 games
Memorial
1 game
Mildmay
2 games
Mitchell Arena
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Center
2 games
Mooretown
9 games
Moses Springer Arena
2 games
MSC (Rink 2)
5 games
Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Centre
8 games
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
3 games
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
1 game
Nepean Sportsplex
1 game
North Middlesex
4 games
PASA
5 games
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Rec Centre)
2 games
Pt. Edward
1 game
Pyramid Recreation Center
1 game
RBC Arena
1 game
Ridley Tiger Arena
1 game
RIM
7 games
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
4 games
Sarnia Arena & Community Centre
2 games
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
3 games
Seaforth Arena
3 games
Seamore Hanna
2 games
Sherwood Park
2 games
South Huron Rec Centre
5 games
Southwood Arena
2 games
Sports World
6 games
St Marys Pyramid Centre
1 game
St. Clements
1 game
St. Marys (Blue)
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
1 game
St. Thomas Memorial
2 games
Stephen Township
2 games
Stratford Rotary Complex
12 games
Stronach Aurora Rec Complex
2 games
Tecumseh
1 game
Teeswater Culross CC
1 game
Thames Campus Arena
1 game
Thamesford Area Recreation Center
2 games
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1 game
Vaughan Sports Village
1 game
Wallaceburg
1 game
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
3 games
Watford
5 games
Wellesley
1 game
West End Rec Centre
1 game
Western Fair "Tony's"
3 games
Western Fair
5 games
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
1 game
Woodstock Civic centre
1 game
Woodstock Civic
4 games
Woodstock Community Complex
3 games
Zorra Community Center
3 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014 Season
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
×
Apr 2023
4 games
May 2023
9 games
Aug 2023
4 games
Sep 2023
8 tournaments
69 games
Oct 2023
8 tournaments
102 games
Nov 2023
12 tournaments
102 games
Dec 2023
8 tournaments
108 games
Jan 2024
13 tournaments
99 games
Feb 2024
11 tournaments
130 games
Mar 2024
5 tournaments
107 games
Apr 2024
3 tournaments
3 games
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U13C
Mitchell PTR Tournament
Mitchell
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9HL
MITCHELL WOMEN'S HOCKEY TOURNAMENT
MITCHELL
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U11C
Mitchell Women's Hockey Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13A
vs Lucan Irish #6051
Glencoe Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18BB
vs St Thomas
Playoff
Hensall Arena
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15B
@ Ilderton Jets B
U15D2-06
Ilderton
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Senior BB
@ Komoka
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
8-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:15 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13A
@ London
London Sports Park
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11B
vs Southpoint Stars C
U11D3-04
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11A
@ WOODSTOCK WILDCATS
Civic Centre Arena (Fairgrounds)
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11HL
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
U11D6-05
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18A
@ London
London Sports Park
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs London
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18AA
@ Saugeen Lightning
Mildmay
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs Mooretown
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13AA
@ Windsor
1
Forest Glade Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18BB
vs St Thomas
Playdown
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15B
@ Woodstock
Civic Centre Arena (Fairgrounds)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Away Game
U22 Elite
@ Whitby
467
Iroquois Park Sports Center
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18A
vs London
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11A
vs SOUTHPOINT STARS
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
U11D6-27
North Middlesex
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs B.A.D. Blazers C
U13D3-06
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15AA
vs London
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15B
vs Windsor Wildcats B
U15D2-05
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18AA
vs Saugeen Lightning
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13AA
vs Windsor
2
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Away Game
U22 Elite
@ Durham West
477
Ajax Community Center
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Home Game
U9C
vs Chatham-Kent Crush C
U9B-30
West Middlesex Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11A
@ SOUTHPOINT STARS
West Middlesex Arena
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs St Thomas
West Middlesex Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior C
vs Dorchester
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11C
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
U11D5-23
St. Thomas Memorial
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11A
vs LONDON DEVILETTES
West Middlesex Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13A
vs Woodstock Wildcats #6869
West Middlesex Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18BB
@ St Thomas
Playoff
Joe Thornton Arena (Formerly Timken Arena)
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13B
@ London
Argyle
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13A
@ London Devilettes #653
Kinsmen
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11C
vs Belmont
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18BB
@ London
Playdown
Nichols Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15B
vs London
West Middlesex Arena
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18AA
vs Stratford Aces
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11A
@ LONDON DEVILETTES
Argyle
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15AA
@ London
Western Fair "Tony's"
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs Stratford
West Middlesex Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18AA
@ London Devilettes
Western Fair
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Senior C
Niagara
Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11A
vs WOODSTOCK WILDCATS
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:20 PM
Cancelled
Away Game
U9HL
@ Lambton Attack HL1
U9HLA-26
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15AA
@ Kitchener
Sports World
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11C
@ South Huron Sabres HL
U11D5-17
Stephen Township
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13A
vs London Devilettes #653
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Home Game
U22 Elite
vs Durham West
495
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11B
@ Ilderton Jets B
U11D3-06
Ilderton
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13C
@ St Thomas
TBA
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15B
@ London Devilettes B
U15D2-16
London Sports Park (North)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15A
@ St Thomas
Joe Thornton Arena (Formerly Timken Arena)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs Ilderton
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11C
@ Parkhill
North Middlesex Arena
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:30 PM
Home Game
U22 Elite
vs Ottawa 67ś
500
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13C
@ Twin Centre Hericanes C
U13D4-16
Wellesley
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11B
vs Ilderton Jets B
U11D3-01
West Middlesex Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18A
@ Leamington South Point Stars
Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Centre
9-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18AA
vs London Devilettes
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15B
@ Lambeth
Lambeth
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs Lucan Irish C
U13D3-09
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15B
vs Chatham
Glencoe Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:30 PM
Away Game
U22 Elite
@ Kingston
509
Invista Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11C
vs B.A.D. Blazers C
U11D5-06
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:45 PM
Away Game
U9C
@ St. Marys Rock C
U9B-34
St. Marys (Blue)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:20 PM
Away Game
U22 Elite
@ Nepean
518
Nepean Sportsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13B
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
U13D3-37
St. Thomas Memorial
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13C
vs Twin Centre Hericanes C
U13D4-03
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11B
vs Lambton Attack B
U11D3-03
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Away Game
U22 Elite
@ Ottawa Senators
526
Kanata Recreational Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15A
@ St. Catharines
Seamore Hanna
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Home Game
U9C
vs Huron Heat C
U9B-37
West Middlesex Arena
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:45 PM
Away Exhibition
U13A
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons #4472
West End Rec Centre
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Home Game
U9HL
vs Lucan Irish HL
U9HLA-30
West Middlesex Arena
6-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11C
vs South Huron Sabres HL
U11D5-08
West Middlesex Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior C
vs Embro 97's
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15A
@ Kitchener
Grand River Arena
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11A
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAAL MARCH MATCHUP
TORONTO
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U15B
@ Chatham
Chatham Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U13A
vs St Thomas Panthers
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:45 PM
Away Exhibition
U13AA
@ St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers
TBA
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18A
@ Burlington
Appleby Ice centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15AA
@ Saint Catherines
Seamore Hanna
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs St. Catharines
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs TBD
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U18AA
@ Central York Panthers
Stronach Aurora Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior BB
vs Komoka
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11B
vs Lambton
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:15 AM
Home Exhibition
U13C
vs Tillsonburg Lightning
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15AA
vs Saint Catherines
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U13A
@ Waterloo Ravens #1163
Moses Springer Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U18BB
vs Lucan Irish
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U13AA
vs London
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U18AA
@ North Halton Twisters
Sherwood Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Home Game
U9C
vs Ilderton Jets C
U9B-40
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18A
@ Waterloo
Moses Springer Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Home Game
U9HL
vs Lambton Attack HL1
U9HLA-32
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs Kitchener
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13AA
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
1
TBA
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U11B
vs Parkhill North Middlesex Stars
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:15 PM
Home Game
U13A
vs Huron Heat
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13AA
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats
2
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U18BB
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U18AA
vs Windsor Wildcats
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
7:00 PM
Home Game
U15B
vs Lakeshore
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:00 PM
Home Game
U18A
vs Waterloo
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
1:30 PM
Home Game
U18A
vs Burlington
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)