Schedule & Results (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 17 20186:00 PMBantam AABelmont West Middlesex Arena
Apr 18 20186:00 PMAtom BSarnia West Middlesex Arena
Apr 28 20183:00 PMPeeWee BBLondon West Middlesex Arena
TryoutApr 29 20187:30 PMMidget ASt Thomas Timken Arena
May 01 20186:30 PMBantam BLambeth West Middlesex Arena
May 05 201810:30 AMPeeWee BBLondon London Sports PArk
May 05 20188:00 PMBantam BLambeth Carling Arena
May 13 20188:15 PMAtom BIlderton Middlesex Center Recreation Center
24Nov 17 20187:15 PMSenior BBPoint Edward Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Nov 24 201812:00 PMSenior BBParkhill Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
27Dec 01 20187:15 PMSenior BBSt Thomas Timken Arena
28Dec 02 20182:00 PMSenior BBSarnia Pt. Edward
31Dec 08 20185:45 PMSenior BBWoodstock Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
34Dec 09 20183:00 PMSenior BBLondon West Middlesex Arena
36Dec 15 20187:15 PMSenior BBSt Thomas Timken Arena
38Dec 16 20185:30 PMSenior BBWoodstock Woodstock Civic centre
45Jan 13 20195:30 PMSenior BBWoodstock Woodstock Civic centre
Jan 17 20196:30 PMMidget BKent County Fillies Blenheim Community Rec Center
Jan 18 20198:30 PMMidget AALondon Farquharson Arena
Jan 19 20191:45 PMMidget AAKitchener Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Jan 19 20193:15 PMMidget ALondon Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Jan 19 20197:45 PMMidget BWest Oxford InfernoGemini Sportsplex (Green)
Jan 20 201911:45 AMMidget AASaugeen Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Jan 20 20192:15 PMMidget ALondon Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
47Jan 20 20195:30 PMSenior BBSt Thomas West Middlesex Arena
Jan 23 20197:30 PMBantam BBLambton Watford
Jan 23 20198:15 PMMidget BSt Thomas Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
291Jan 25 20197:40 PMIntermediate AACambridge Preston Memorial Arena
Jan 26 201912:45 PMBantam BWallaceburg Wallaceburg Memorial
50Jan 26 20191:45 PMSenior BBSarnia Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Jan 26 20193:15 PMMidget ASarnia Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Jan 26 20194:45 PMMidget AALondon Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Jan 26 20196:15 PMPeeWee BBChatham Chatham Memorial Arena
Jan 26 20196:15 PMBantam AStratford Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Jan 26 20197:45 PMPeeWee AABurlington Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Jan 27 201911:00 AMAtom BLakeshore Atlas Tube Centre
Jan 27 201912:00 PMBantam BLambeth Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Jan 27 201912:30 PMPeeWee BBChatham Chatham Memorial Arena
52Jan 27 201912:45 PMSenior BBLondon Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Jan 27 20191:45 PMBantam AChatham Chatham Memorial Arena
Jan 27 20192:15 PMBantam AABelmont Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
312Feb 02 20191:45 PMIntermediate AABurlington Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
318Feb 03 201911:00 AMIntermediate AALeaside Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
329Feb 09 20192:45 PMIntermediate AAMississauga Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Feb 09 20194:45 PMSenior BBPoint Edward Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
336Feb 10 201911:00 AMIntermediate AAWhitby Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
347Feb 15 20198:55 PMIntermediate AAWhitby McKinney Centre
354Feb 16 20198:40 PMIntermediate AADurham West Ajax Community Center
360Feb 17 201912:40 PMIntermediate AALeaside Leaside Gardens Arena
371Feb 23 20191:45 PMIntermediate AASouthwest Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
377Feb 24 20191:10 PMIntermediate AASouthwest Forest Glade Arena
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 1:45 AM