Organization Calendar (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Novice - BADGHA Blazers Annual Tournament
Bantam B
11:00 AM
vs. Sarnia
Midget A
11:30 AM
@ Lakeshore
Bantam AA
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
12:00 PM
vs. Belle Tire
PeeWee AA
1:15 PM
vs. Stratford
Intermediate AA
1:25 PM
@ Central York (Aurora)
Atom
2:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
Novice T2
2:45 PM
vs. Ilderton
Midget C
4:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
Midget A
4:00 PM
@ Lakeshore
Midget BB
5:30 PM
vs. Chatham
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:30 PM
@ Lambeth
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [MIDD1-40]
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan
Novice & Novice T2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. London Minors
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM
vs. South Huron
Midget A
7:00 PM
@ London
Midget C
7:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Glencoe Arena [MIDD1-11]
Midget C
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
11:15 AM
@ London Minor
Novice T2
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia
Atom
12:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Embro [ATOD1-37]
Bantam A
3:45 PM
@ London
Midget AA
4:00 PM
@ Cambridge
PeeWee AA
4:00 PM
@ St Thomas
Midget BB
4:30 PM
@ Chatham
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
PeeWee A - London Devilettes
Bantam A - Silverstick - Aurora
Intermediate AA - Tourni de Quebec
Novice T2
9:00 AM
@ Lambton attack
Intermediate AA
11:00 AM
vs. Leaside
PeeWee A
11:45 AM
vs. Chatham
Atom
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Atom
12:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
Bantam AA
1:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Senior BB
2:15 PM
vs. St Thomas
Midget AA
4:00 PM
vs. London
Midget A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice & Novice T2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
12:45 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
Bantam A
2:00 PM
vs. Central York Panthers #13
PeeWee A
5:45 PM
vs. Belle Tire
Bantam B
7:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg
Bantam A
9:00 PM
@ Ottawa Valley Thunder
Bantam A
11:00 AM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Novice T2
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Atom
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Atom
2:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
PeeWee A
3:15 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
Bostwick Community Centre
Midget C
3:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
Midget AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Senior BB
7:15 PM
@ St Thomas
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
PeeWee A - London Devilettes
Bantam A - Silverstick - Aurora
Intermediate AA - Tourni de Quebec
Midget AA - Detroit Elite Girls Invitational
PeeWee AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Senior BB
2:30 PM
@ Point Edward
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
TPH Training
PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice & Novice T2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:30 PM
vs. London
Intermediate AA
2:45 PM
vs. Mississauga
PeeWee AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Senior BB
6:15 PM
vs. Sarnia
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 4:48 PM