Organization Calendar (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Midget C - Etobicoke Dolphins Pink The Rink
Intermediate AA
11:00 AM
vs. Utica College (D-III) Pioneers
Novice T2
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
12:45 PM
vs. lakeshore 2
Bantam A
2:30 PM
@ Lakeshore
Midget A
4:00 PM
@ Lakeshore
Novice
4:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ Chatham
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget C
2:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Mimico
Bantam B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget C
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
CANLAN ICE SPORTS ETOBICOKE
Midget BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice
1:45 PM
vs. Stratford Aces Red
Novice T2
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
3:10 PM
@ Whitby
Atom
3:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
Atom
3:45 PM
vs. St Thomas
Midget A
4:45 PM
vs. St Thomas
Midget C
5:30 PM
vs. Kanata Rangers
CANLAN ICE SPORTS ETOBICOKE
Midget AA
6:15 PM
vs. Kitchener
Bantam A
6:45 PM
@ London Minors
PeeWee AA
7:45 PM
vs. St Thomas
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Midget C - Etobicoke Dolphins Pink The Rink
Midget BB - Ancaster Fall Shootout
Bantam AA - 2 Nation College Prep Series
Midget AA - USA - Canada Cup - Detroit
Novice T2
9:00 AM
@ Lambton attack
Bantam A
11:30 AM
vs. St Thomas
Midget AA
1:15 PM
vs. London
Bantam B
2:00 PM
@ Belmont
Intermediate AA
2:40 PM
@ Durham West
Atom
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Senior BB
4:00 PM
vs. London
Midget BB
5:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
PeeWee AA & PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
TPH Training
Midget C
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ London
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice & Novice T2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 AM
vs. Honeybaked
Kennedy Ice Rink
Midget AA
1:00 PM
vs. Honeybaked
Fraser Hockeyland
Bantam AA
2:00 PM
vs. Chicago Young Americans
Kennedy Ice Rink
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
7:30 PM
@ Kingston
Midget AA
7:30 PM
@ OHA Prep
Fraser Hockeyland
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek
Novice T2
11:45 AM
@ Stratford Aces Red
Intermediate AA
12:15 PM
@ Ottawa
Bantam AA
12:50 PM
vs. Lady Barons
Kennedy Ice Rink
Midget AA
1:00 PM
vs. Pittsburg Elite
Fraser Hockeyland
Bantam B
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom
1:30 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
PeeWee AA
2:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek
Senior BB
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo
PeeWee A
5:15 PM
@ Windsor
Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Chicago Mission
Fraser Hockeyland
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Philadelphia
Dearborn Ice Skating Center
Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Midget BB - Ancaster Fall Shootout
Bantam AA - 2 Nation College Prep Series
Midget AA - USA - Canada Cup - Detroit
Midget A - Waterloo Ravens
Bantam B - Waterloo Ravens Girl's Hockey Tournament
PeeWee AA - Waterloo Ravens Fall Challenge Cup 2019 (1920069)
Senior BB - Waterloo Tournament
Intermediate AA
12:00 PM
@ Nepean
Novice T2
5:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Midget C
5:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Ingersoll [MID-OS-21]
Midget BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:15 PM
@ St Thomas
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice T2
1:45 PM
vs. Stratford Aces White
Midget AA
2:00 PM
@ Saugeen
Atom
2:45 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
PeeWee A
3:45 PM
vs. Belle Tire
Midget C
7:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 5:50 AM