Record Details, U13C, U13 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season164111103582605188251517
Tournament93515202110117241419
Playoff91536164112545041112
Exhibition4301102320161110041
Overall381121631731768317242151331449

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mooretown Lady Flags320162000000320162
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C303029101003202026
B.A.D. Blazers C202015101002101013
Chatham-Kent Crush C202014101012101002
Lambeth Lancers210141210141000000
Lambeth Lancers C220031110010110021
Lucan Irish202006000000202006
Lucan Irish C201101101001100100
Mooretown Lady Flags C220040110030110010
St. Thomas Panthers C202008101006101002
Stratford Aces C201112100111101001
Wallaceburg Lakers C2020010101004101006
Wilmot Wolverines C201112101012100100
Woodstock Wildcats C211024110020101004
Central Perth 101005000000101005
Ilderton 110020110020000000
Kanata Rangers 101004000000101004
Mitchell Meteors 101006000000101006
North Middlesex Jr Stars C110021000000110021
St Marys Rock110010110010000000
Tillsonburg Lightning 100111100111000000
Woodstock Wildcats101001101001000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)83418128341812000000
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)622279622279000000
North Middlesex202026000000202026
South Huron Rec Centre211012110010101002
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 3101004000000101004
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 6100111000000100111
Exeter101005000000101005
FlightExec Centre (APC)101013000000101013
Ford Performance Center110010000000110010
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)101002000000101002
Lambeth110021000000110021
Long Branch Arena - Main101001101001000000
Lucan100100000000100100
Lucan Arena101004000000101004
Memorial101002000000101002
Mooretown110041000000110041
MSC (Rink 2)110010000000110010
Rotary Complex (Rink A)101001000000101001
Stephen Township Arena101006000000101006
Wallaceburg101006000000101006
West Middlesex Arena101012101012000000
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)100100000000100100
Woodstock Civic101004000000101004
Zurich110021000000110021