Record Details, U15A, U15 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2381144955124532726114612229
Tournament176101324311470192562311318
Exhibition714210193111554031514
Overall47152579111726913451562161234061

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham 6231911311145312056
South Huron 605111213021683030513
Windsor 51318152011343120511
London 3021210201126101004
Mooretown 321086211044110042
St Thomas 311197110052201145
Stratford 3300113220082110031
Durham West Lightning201123101012100111
Brantford Ice Cat101001101001000000
Brantford Ice Cats110031110031000000
Burlington Barracudas101014101014000000
Cambridge Roadrunners110062000000110062
Chatham (location Bothwell arena 100111000000100111
Chatham Crush101015101015000000
Clarington Flames110041110041000000
Cornwall 110041110041000000
Guelph Gryphons101014101014000000
Kitchener Lady Rangers110021110021000000
Oakville Hornets101046000000101046
Peterborough Ice Kats101005000000101005
Saugeen Maitland Lightning101002101002000000
Scarborough Sharks101004000000101004
Stratford Aces110020000000110020
Whitby Wolves101023101023000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
West Middlesex Arena7124131571241315000000
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)64201796420179000000
Forest Glade Arena31205110000003120511
South Huron Rec Centre30305130000003030513
Allman Memorial Arena220051000000220051
Blenheim Community Rec Center202015000000202015
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa201116000000201116
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)202027202027000000
Joe Thornton Arena (Formerly Timken Arena)201145000000201145
Stratford Rotary Complex211022211022000000
ACC1 - Ford101004000000101004
ACC1- Ford101046000000101046
Cambridge Sport Park-Rink 1101002101002000000
Cambridge Sports Park Rink 1110062000000110062
Cambridge sports park -Rink 3101014101014000000
Chatham Memorial Arena110041000000110041
Garnet Rickard Rec Complex101023101023000000
Hespler101012101012000000
London Sports Park101004000000101004
Mooretown110042000000110042
Orono Arena and Community Centre101014101014000000
pyramid Recreation Center110031110031000000
Pyramid Recreation Center101015101015000000
SARC110041110041000000
SARC -Toyota110041110041000000
TBA100111000000100111