Record Details, Senior BB, 2019-2020 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season95312121103522428198834549
Playoff220011631206653201712
Overall11731322713472303424111036261
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont 000000110020110020
Komoka 000000101023101023
London 2200832101544301137
Mount Brydges 101034000000101034
Parkhill 110041000000110041
Point Edward 11003021101043210134
Sarnia 2011371010373021614
St Thomas 330010741216774211614
Woodstock 1010152020293030314
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Community Centre 000000110020110020
Civic Centre Arena (Fairgrounds)000000202029202029
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)000000101023101023
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)53111290000005311129
Glencoe Arena101034000000101034
Ice park 000000210154210154
Joe Thornton Arena (Formerly Timken Arena)000000101013101013
Memorial Arena (St Thomas)000000100111100111
Pt. Edward00000021101042110104
Timken Arena000000211043211043
Watford000000101037101037
West Middlesex Arena5410171400000054101714
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Thursday, September 24, 2020 at 6:48 AM