Record Details, U11, 2019-2020 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000020201102020110
Regular Season9711321212120049122119118124
Playoff660017554011551110013210
Overall1513114917191621652734293211444
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ilderton 000000101007101007
Lambeth 110040110050220090
Lambeth Lancers C33001311100404400171
Lambton Attack C000000110031110031
Sarnia Lady Sting C22007122001044400175
South Huron 000000101013101013
St Thomas 110021110042220063
St. Marys Rock C000000110060110060
St. Thomas Panthers C2200742200634400137
Stratford Aces C000000110070110070
West Oxford 110021110021220042
West Oxford Inferno C32108532019664111711
Woodstock 110031110020220051
Woodstock Wildcats C100133220060320193
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000220074220074
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)33001530000003300153
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)11101031110000001110103111
Greenwood000000110031110031
Ilderton Arena000000101007101007
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000220063220063
Lambeth000000220090220090
Memorial Arena (St Thomas)000000110042110042
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110070110070
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)00000022001042200104
St. Marys (Blue)000000110060110060
Stephen Township Arena000000101013101013
Thamesford000000100122100122
West Middlesex Arena100133000000100133
Woodstock Civic000000220060220060
Woodstock Community Complex 000000110020110020
Zorra Community Center000000110021110021
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 9:41 PM