Record Details, Bantam BB, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2020162110344130410
Tournament83238107043415153661225
Regular Season11515159117131592212283018
Playoff513128431010594411213
Overall2698926332411763233502015155866
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle Tire000000100100100100
Belmont 5311633300828611145
Brampton 110010000000110010
Cambridge 101003101014202017
Etobicoke 000000100111100111
Huron Heat 200222100100300322
Lakeshore Lightning3012353120356132610
Lambton 210132312046522178
Leaside000000101014101014
London 303017430162733179
Mississauga000000100100100100
North York110031000000110031
Sarnia 101004000000101004
Stratford 110010311136421146
Sudbury110021000000110021
Walkerton301214000000301214
Waterloo 100111000000100111
Windsor 110020220053330073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle 000000100100100100
Atlas Tube Centre000000202025202025
Belmont Community Centre 000000110020110020
Canlan York201114000000201114
Centennial Park000000100111100111
CLINTON000000100100100100
Dorchester Arena000000110020110020
Dufferin Lions Arena (Stratford)100100000000100100
East Elgin Community Complex000000110042110042
Forest Glade Arena000000220053220053
Gale Center211013201114412127
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)101001000000101001
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)176561822000000176561822
London Sports Park000000320131320131
Longbranch Arena110021000000110021
Nichols Arena000000110031110031
Pyramid Recreation Center110031101012211043
RBC Arena000000311136311136
TBA000000110010110010
Watford000000211034211034
Western Fair100111101014201125
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 6:31 PM