Record Details, Senior BB, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041101045211086
Regular Season8143242884402221165834649
Overall9243282994502626186935455
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London 1001442110653111109
Parkhill 110041000000110041
Point Edward 101012211053312065
Sarnia 201156202051140311017
St Thomas 210110622001024301208
Woodstock 20204101010053030415
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)110041000000110041
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)5041101800000050411018
London Sports Park000000211065211065
Pt. Edward0000004130101441301014
Timken Arena00000022001022200102
West Middlesex Arena3102141000000031021410
Woodstock Civic centre000000101005101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 9:23 PM