Record Details, Atom B (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22007164112058611276
Tournament121011551187012942017128415
Regular Season111001441187102371917116718
Overall25221210623221822721647403417839
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers000000110060110060
Chatham 22001021100323300134
Lakeshore 110032110031220063
Lambeth 320114721016353022010
London 11002033001214400141
Mississauga Chiefs110060000000110060
Mooretown 440026222001006600362
North Simcoe Capitals101023110010211033
North York Storm22001201100603300180
Sarnia 44001022200516600153
South Huron Sabres 3201415221678422108
St Thomas 110041110020220061
Twin Centre Hericanes110081000000110081
Walkerton Capitals110052000000110052
Whitby 000000110021110021
Woolwich Wild00000011001001100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena33001411100214400162
Atlas Tube Centre000000110031110031
Clearwater 110021000000110021
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)43011220000004301122
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)66002750000006600275
Hensall Arena110081000000110081
Joe Thornton Arena (Formerly Timken Arena)000000110020110020
Joshua Creek Arena000000220031220031
Lambeth000000110030110030
London Sports Park00000033001213300121
Memorial Arena000000110032110032
Mooretown000000110050110050
PASA000000110030110030
Pt. Edward22009121011114301202
pyramid Recreation Center2101832101834202166
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex211083000000211083
South Huron Rec Centre110020110021220041
Stephen Township Arena000000422095422095
Stephen Township Arena (Huron Park)110052000000110052
Stratford Rotary Complex1100601100602200120
West Middlesex Arena110054000000110054
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 1:45 AM