Record Details, Atom B, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000065101526510152
Tournament191621881713110237632272312523
Regular Season1110014411971126102017127021
Playoff6402253550015311902406
Overall36302415731332823932169584725052
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers000000110060110060
Chatham 33001222200645500186
Etobicoke Dolphins110060000000110060
Gloucester Cumberland Stars000000110030110030
Ilderton 000000220040220040
Kingston Ice Wolves110060000000110060
Lakeshore 110032210164320196
Lakeshore Lightning101014000000101014
Lambeth 43012172200706501287
London 330016155001818800342
Mississauga Chiefs110060000000110060
Mooretown 330021222001005500312
Mount Forest Rams000000110010110010
North Simcoe Capitals21101041100103210114
North York Storm22001200000002200120
Peterborough Ice Kats110051000000110051
Sarnia 3300812200515500132
South Huron Sabres 520363632188115241411
St Thomas 110041110020220061
Stoney Creek Sabres110030110010220040
Timmins Falcons000000100111100111
Twin Centre Hericanes110081000000110081
Walkerton Capitals110052000000110052
Waterloo Ravens000000110021110021
Whitby 000000110021110021
Whitby Wolves110040000000110040
Woolwich Wild00000011001001100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena22001201100213300141
Argyle 000000110020110020
Atlas Tube Centre000000210164210164
Canlan York33001602101325401192
Chesswood Arena43101763300507610226
Clearwater 110021000000110021
Erickson Arena000000110032110032
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)53021330000005302133
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)98013760000009801376
Hensall Arena110081000000110081
Ilderton Arena000000110030110030
Joe Thornton Arena (Formerly Timken Arena)000000110020110020
Joshua Creek Arena000000220031220031
Komoka000000110010110010
Lambeth000000220070220070
London Sports Park00000033001213300121
Memorial Arena000000110032110032
Mooretown000000110050110050
PASA000000110030110030
Pt. Edward22009121011114301202
pyramid Recreation Center100133110050210183
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex211083000000211083
South Huron Rec Centre110020220042330062
Stephen Township Arena000000422095422095
Stephen Township Arena (Huron Park)110052000000110052
Stratford Rotary Complex110060000000110060
West Middlesex Arena33001950000003300195
Western Fair "Tony's"000000110040110040
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 9:23 PM