Record Details, Midget AA, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211044156723432177823836
Regular Season1146114171127213182261332735
Playoff3111473021466132813
Overall166822228298165515645142477384
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 110020101013211033
Cambridge 220063101013321076
Chatham 3021374121567142813
Chicago Mission000000101013101013
Detroit Little Caesars000000100111100111
Greater Vancouver MAA Comets000000101014101014
Kitchener 202013202003404016
Laurentides Lanaudière MAA 000000100122100122
London 42116741218983321416
Milwaukee Jr Admirals U16000000110031110031
Minnesota Blades000000110041110041
OHA Prep AAA000000110051110051
Okanagan Academy 000000110050110050
Pittsburgh Elite U16000000110053110053
RYH Selects Academy U17 000000101013101013
Saugeen 3030173120436150510
Sault Ste. Marie Wildcats000000101023101023
Sudbury Lady Wolves 000000101004101004
Waterloo 110031201123311154
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick000000201123201123
Erickson Arena000000201123201123
Farquharson Arena000000101002101002
Gateway Ice Centre000000202027202027
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)302136000000302136
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)115601621000000115601621
Grand River Arena000000202003202003
Great Lakes Sports City00000043101484310148
Gretzky Centre000000101013101013
Hespler000000101013101013
London Sports Park000000211054211054
Memorial Arena000000211033211033
Mildmay000000110030110030
Mohawk 4 Ice Center000000210152210152
North Huron Westcast Community Complex000000101012101012
RIM000000412199412199
West Middlesex Arena210131000000210131
Western Fair000000100133100133
Wingham 000000101001101001
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Friday, April 23, 2021 at 8:05 AM