Record Details, PeeWee C, 2017-2018 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101012101012
Tournament101003000000101003
Regular Season1063129201037018262091014746
Playoff404011442119682511020
Overall15681303715591283430111725871
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Huron Heat HL1100511100612200112
Ilderton Jets C30213152020395041624
Lambton Attack C110031211011321042
Lucan Irish C000000101016101016
Lucan Irish HL1100601100602200120
Mitchell Meteors HL110060101034211094
Mooretown101003000000101003
Mooretown Lady Flags C000000101003101003
South Huron 000000101012101012
St Thomas 000000110030110030
St. Thomas Panthers C211054211035422089
Tillsonburg Lightning 000000100111100111
Tillsonburg Lightning C101002000000101002
Wallaceburg Lakers C101005000000101005
Woodstock Wildcats C312026101002413028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000211011211011
Burford Arena101003000000101003
Civic Centre000000101002101002
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)101005000000101005
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)52301080000005230108
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000202039202039
Lucan000000211076211076
Mitchell Arena000000101034101034
MSC (Rink 2)000000101003101003
Seaforth Arena000000110061110061
St. Thomas Memorial000000211035211035
Stephen Township Arena000000101012101012
TBA000000100111100111
Timken Arena000000110030110030
West Middlesex Arena8431202100000084312021
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Thursday, June 24, 2021 at 1:11 AM