Record Details, Atom A, 2016-2017 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1143432231173131182211656341
Playoff4310932011346321127
Overall1574441261374234222814867548
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge 220010441309963301913
Guelph 201134110042311176
Kitchener 100111220072320183
London 6321128421176105321914
Stratford 22001212101734301194
wilmot 201138000000201138
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000110031110031
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)33001250000003300125
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)124442921000000124442921
Hespler000000202024202024
London Sports PArk000000321054321054
RBC Arena000000210173210173
Silverwood Arena000000100122100122
Sports World000000110041110041
West End Rec Centre000000110042110042
Wilmot Rec Complex000000211075211075
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 7:05 AM