Record Details, Bantam A, 2015-2016 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition41307101100215230911
Tournament6312141094411415157532825
Regular Season1136219251144319252271053850
Playoff51317125140713102711425
Overall268135475726101244254521825989111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont 3012342020465032710
Brampton 110031000000110031
Cambridge 000000101004101004
Chatham 101012210165311177
Chatham AA 101014000000101014
Guelph 100133101001201134
Hamilton000000110032110032
London 000000202016202016
London 620 Major 20200103030095050019
London 636 Minor 40316101010135041713
London BB000000100100100100
Sarnia 312033110020422053
Saugeen 000000110031110031
St Thomas 2200922101654301157
Stoney Creek 000000202016202016
Stratford 3210752101435311118
Stratford A000000110051110051
Stratford Bantam A101012000000101012
Stratford Bantam BB000000110020110020
Wilmont 110042000000110042
Wilmot 110020110010220030
Windsor 2011491100323111711
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena000000100122100122
Belmont Community Centre 000000101012101012
Cambridge Sports Park000000101001101001
Carling Arena000000101006101006
Dufferin Lions Arena (Stratford)000000110032110032
East Elgin Community Complex000000101034101034
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)101034000000101034
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)17410327410000001741032741
Glen Abbey, Oakville000000110031110031
Hespler110021302106412127
London Sports PArk000000101002101002
Maplegrove (Oakville)100133000000100133
Memorial Arena (St Thomas)000000100133100133
Nichols Arena000000101001101001
RBC Arena000000110020110020
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex100133101014201147
St Marys Pyramid Centre110031000000110031
Stratford Rotary Complex2110323300925410124
Stronach Arena000000202026202026
Timken Arena000000110032110032
Walpole Island Complex000000210165210165
West Middlesex Arena211032000000211032
Western Fair "Tony's"000000101003101003
WFCU Arena000000110032110032
Wilmot Rec Complex000000110010110010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 6:51 PM