Record Details, PeeWee A, 2015-2016 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210634211637421126
Tournament73311679522168168533215
Regular Season114521718115332115229853833
Playoff4202733111447313117
Overall25119546312713774730522416129361
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000101001101001
Aurora 110010000000110010
Belmont 51134453119410424138
Brampton Canadettes000000110020110020
Cambridge Road Runners000000110031110031
Compuware110060000000110060
Flamborough Flacons101001000000101001
Kitchener Lady Rangers000000100100100100
London 312032411254723286
Markham-Stouffville Stars000000110042110042
Markham-Stouville 000000100122100122
North Halton Twisters110050000000110050
Oakville Hornets201123000000201123
Peterborough Ice Kats000000110020110020
Sarnia 3210952200935410188
Saugeen 3201523111566312108
Stoney Creek 101023000000101023
Stratford 2200822110224310104
TBD000000110020110020
Windsor 2020193021255041314
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle 000000100122100122
Aylmer000000321041321041
Clearwater 000000110053110053
East Elgin Community Complex000000210153210153
Evinrude110050220040330090
Forest Glade Arena000000311144311144
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)9441181200000094411812
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)83239120000008323912
Howick Arena000000110010110010
Kinsmen000000100122100122
Listowel Memorial Arena000000100122100122
Milliken Mills000000110020110020
Nichols Arena100122201101301223
RBC Arena000000321062321062
Stouffville Arena110010000000110010
Stouffville Arena 000000101012101012
Stouffville Clippers101001110042211043
Tecumseh211083000000211083
Teeswater000000101024101024
West Middlesex Arena110030000000110030
Western Fair000000211021211021
Western Fair "Tony's"000000100111100111
WFCU Arena101001000000101001
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 6:28 PM