Record Details, Atom B, 2015-2016 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1062225111055016132011724124
Regular Season1265124111292130142415725425
Playoff6411114621396126242010
Overall28168460262816845533563216811559
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks000000220051220051
Cambridge 4310822200406510122
Etobicoke 000000101001101001
Etobicoke Dolphins100111000000100111
Flamborough Falcons000000101013101013
Guelph 22001021100813300183
Kitchener 202003220080422083
Livonia Knights000000101013101013
Markham-Stouffvile Stars101005000000101005
Mississauga Chiefs110021000000110021
Napanee Crunch100111000000100111
North Halton Twisters220090000000220090
Orangeville Tigers110010000000110010
Smith Falls Cubs000000101004101004
Stoney Creek 110020000000110020
Toronto Leaside Wildcats110070000000110070
Twin Centre 201101321052522153
Vaughan Flames000000101001101001
Waterloo 110060210120320180
Wilmot 211022421191263211114
Windsor 101023110010211033
Woodstock 5311956312115116232010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000211014211014
Angela James110070000000110070
Argyle 110050000000110050
Buckingham 1101005000000101005
Buckingham 3100111000000100111
Buckingham 4100111211044311155
Carling Arena110020000000110020
Commander Arena000000101001101001
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)514038000000514038
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)1392232700000013922327
Grand River Arena110040110030220070
Hespler000000220040220040
Kinsmen110021000000110021
Leaside Memorial Pad B110010000000110010
Lions 101023110050211073
Moses Springer Arena000000110020110020
RIM000000100100100100
Scarborough Centennial000000101001101001
Southwood Arena000000100100100100
Sports World000000110030110030
St. Clements000000101012101012
Wellesley arena 000000110010110010
West End Rec Centre000000110081110081
Western Fair000000211033211033
Wilmot Rec Complex00000042119124211912
Woodstock Civic centre00000053111155311115
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Thursday, January 21, 2021 at 6:32 PM