Record Details, Bantam B, 2014-2015 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000202038202038
Tournament523045603341011263815
Regular Season112721319112816242241531943
Playoff110010110043220053
Overall175102182420313417453782363569
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110020100122210142
BAD Girls 000000101014101014
Caledon Coyotes000000101002101002
Chatham Outlaws000000100100100100
Kanata Rangers110010000000110010
Kincardine 101003101002202005
Lucan 21101131206115230712
Mitchell 100111211024311135
Mitchell Meteors101012000000101012
North York Storm000000101002101002
Russell Coyotes101002000000101002
South huron 101023202004303027
South Huron Sabres101001000000101001
St Thomas 000000101024101024
Stratford 101012101004202016
Waterloo 211043100100311143
West huron 210153110010320163
Whitby Wolves000000101013101013
Wilmont 202003101012303015
Wilmont Wolverines000000100111100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer000000101014101014
Garnet Rickard Rec Complex110010000000110010
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)71517130000007151713
Hensall Arena000000110010110010
Lucan000000202028202028
Lucan Arena000000110043110043
Mitchell & District Arena000000211024211024
Orano Arena & Community Centre101002101013202015
Perth East Recreation Complex101001000000101001
Pyramid Recreation Center000000100111100111
RBC Arena000000101004101004
RIM000000100100100100
South Courtice Arena000000101002101002
Stephen Township Arena000000202004202004
Stratford Rotary Complex101012100122201134
Timken Arena000000101024101024
Tiverton Sports Arena000000101002101002
West Middlesex Arena522176000000522176
Wilmot Rec Complex000000101012101012
Woodstock Civic centre110020000000110020
Woodstock Community Complex - Southwood000000201102201102
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
SLE-CO
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Friday, July 30, 2021 at 10:55 AM