Record Details, PeeWee BB, 2014-2015 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition44001441100515500195
Tournament72418175131616123721433
Regular Season110924351101016402201931075
Playoff42116942115684221115
Overall26814432652141432263471228754128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks000000100122100122
Belmont 310254110020420274
Brampton 000000101006101006
Chatham 30301171010014040118
Clarington Flames101003000000101003
Compuware 101012000000101012
Finals000000110032110032
Flamborough Falcons000000101015101015
Guelph 110041110051220092
London 220060210132430192
London 617 20200720200104040017
London 659 101004101012202016
Rideau St. Lawerence Thunder110010000000110010
Sarnia 201114101015302129
Saugeen 202021330300135050226
St Thomas 43101041001115311115
Stoney Creek 000000101001101001
Stratford 201112101003302115
Windsor 1010042020393030313
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle 000000211025211025
Aylmer211042220052431094
Belmont Community Centre 100111000000100111
Canlan 110010000000110010
Forest Glade Arena101019000000101019
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)321034000000321034
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)122821136000000122821136
Howick Arena00000030300133030013
Nichols Arena000000100111100111
Oshawa Children's Arena000000201137201137
Oshawa Harman Park101003000000101003
RBC Arena000000202018202018
Silverwood Arena000000101012101012
Tecumseh101012202007303019
Timken Arena000000100111100111
Walpole Island Complex000000101001101001
West End Rec Centre000000110051110051
West Middlesex Arena42111080000004211108
Western Fair000000101006101006
WFCU Arena000000202039202039
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 2:08 AM