Record Details, Bantam A, 2013-2014 Season (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110533300915410144
Tournament64021345212107116142311
Regular Season14102223121464423182816664630
Playoff321074301212622286
Overall25174448232511684328502810129151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst110052000000110052
Brantford Brantford000000110050110050
Burlington Barracudas000000110032110032
Chatham 2101432101624202105
Clearview icecats000000101014101014
Georgina golden hawks110030000000110030
Georgina Golden Hawks000000100111100111
Kitchener 110040110021220061
London 403117713371011164817
London BA 00220030101002321032
London BA 99211023000000211023
Mississauga Chiefs000000100100100100
Nepean Wildcats220030000000220030
Oakville Hornets100111000000100111
St. Marys 330082311112641194
Stoney Creek 100111000000100111
Stratford 2200413300715500112
Waterloo 3300932101535401146
West Seneca000000110050110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000110021110021
Albert McCormick000000100122100122
Allandale red000000201114201114
Argyle 000000100100100100
Aux rink3300821100504400132
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)138322314000000138322314
Gretzky Centre000000110050110050
Holly110030000000110030
London Sports PArk000000211055211055
Memorial Arena000000110062110062
Nichols Arena000000101002101002
Pyramid Recreation Center000000311112311112
RBC Arena000000330071330071
RIM000000110031110031
South Windsor Arena100111110032210143
Stronach Arena000000100111100111
Walpole Island Complex000000100100100100
West Middlesex Arena65101250000006510125
Western Fair000000201102201102
Western Fair "Tony's"000000101012101012
WFCU Arena100111100111200222
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Thursday, June 24, 2021 at 1:07 AM