Record Details, Midget A, 2012-2013 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament431013731114374211710
Regular Season13292204590729292221642974
Playoff1010143012594022613
Overall18511234561519518413362075297
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 000000101003101003
Belmont 2110462020294130615
Brantford 211056000000211056
Cazenovia 110032000000110032
Erie 000000110040110040
Guelph 101002202015303017
London 2020373012565032813
North Bay 000000100100100100
North York 110042000000110042
Sarnia 2020481010033030411
Saugeen 101013100144201157
Simcoe 101003000000101003
Stratford 1010051010162020111
Toronto Leaside 110060000000110060
Waterloo 100111101004201115
Woodstock 000000100111100111
Woodstock Wildcats 20113110000002011311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling Arena000000100133100133
Dorchester Arena000000101014101014
East Elgin Community Complex000000101015101015
Erie ICE Arena1100601100402200100
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)8242142000000082421420
Glen Cairn Arena 000000101001101001
Holloy101003201103302106
Lions Park101014000000101014
MIC (Erie)220074000000220074
RBC Arena000000202019202019
Southwood Arena101008000000101008
Teeswater000000100144100144
University of Guelph Athletic Center000000202015202015
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex 000000101004101004
West Middlesex Arena40406170000004040617
Western Fair000000100122100122
Woodstock Civic centre000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Thursday, June 24, 2021 at 2:56 AM