Record Details, Peewee A, 2012-2013 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8260121700000082601217
Regular Season11092735101818272111731562
Playoff3030082020195050117
Overall22218219601211019363432832896
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
3rd vs 4th FINALS 101012000000101012
Ancaster 101001000000101001
Barrie 101012000000101012
Chatham 202007101002303009
Compuware 101001000000101001
London 2000 504121830302148071432
London 2001 30301101100104130210
Owen Sound 110051000000110051
Sarnia 2020192020174040216
Scarborough 101001000000101001
St. Marys 101001201134302135
Stratford 210164101012311176
Windsor 1010232020173030310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena110051101012211063
Carling Arena000000312029312029
Clearwater 101001000000101001
Clippers Sports Complex 101001000000101001
Forest Glade Arena000000202017202017
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)120102739000000120102739
Germain Arena110042000000110042
Pyramid Recreation Center000000201134201134
RBC Arena000000101014101014
Sarnia Arena & Community Centre 1010171010032020110
Stouffville Arena303025000000303025
Walpole Island Complex000000101002101002
West Middlesex Arena202004000000202004
Western Fair "Tony's"000000101015101015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Friday, April 23, 2021 at 7:41 AM