Record Details, Bantam AA, 2012-2013 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210851100404310125
Tournament96212315102711530198923845
Regular Season1162328161182131132214445929
Playoff963014106141312157711722
Overall3220847346281213353556032217126101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 101023000000101023
Boston Jr. Eagles000000110042110042
Brampton 110021000000110021
Buffalo Regals110042000000110042
BW MIDGET AA 101014000000101014
Cambridge 22009033001225500212
Chatham 321011742206774301714
Chicago Young Americans000000101001101001
Detroit Belle Tire U14110021000000110021
Etobicoke 1001222020093021211
Kanata Rangers000000100111100111
Kitchener 633077200211833288
Leaside 000000101045101045
London 301223202025503248
Markham-Stouville 110041000000110041
Milwakee Jr. Admirals110032000000110032
North York Storm000000101013101013
Oakville Hornets110021000000110021
Orangeville Tigers110041000000110041
Sarnia 641112822006286111810
Scarborough Sharks000000202009202009
Stoney Creek 000000101012101012
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000101024101024
Waterloo 1100312200713300102
Windsor 110032220061330093
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000200211200211
Aurora Community Centre100122000000100122
Aurora Recreation Complex00000020201102020110
Blenheim Community Rec Center000000101014101014
Centennial Park000000101005101005
Chatham Memorial Arena000000110010110010
Clearwater 101013220062321075
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)20135246260000002013524626
Great Lakes Sports City1100413210634310104
Hespler000000110040110040
Iceland541011820200674301114
Mastercard Centre110041201156311197
Memorial Arena000000101023101023
Mohawk 4 Ice Center2110442020364130710
Nichols Arena000000101013101013
Preston Memorial Arena000000220082220082
RIM000000220071220071
West Middlesex Arena100111000000100111
Western Fair000000101012101012
WFCU Arena000000220061220061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 7:13 PM