Record Details (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition9513201484041911179173925
Tournament2010823436817062328111524059
Regular Season110040101013211053
Overall301695585017584263747211798487
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam A421187422091284311719
Bantam AA42021171001115203128
Bantam B100111200211300322
Intermediate AA5320121220113573311517
Midget A321033000000321033
Midget AA321042211032532074
Midget BB110010000000110010
Midget C110040000000110040
PeeWee AA513151541303139261828
PeeWee BB3210932110635320156
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London 110010110061220071
London Minors101013110032211045
Nepean 110010101007211017
Sarnia 000000200222200222
Saugeen 110032110032220064
St Thomas 110040110032220072
Waterloo 210142101025311167
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan 1 110060000000110060
Canlan 2 000000101002101002
Canlan 4101001000000101001
Canlan York403121430300117061225
Gateway Ice Centre33001051100204400125
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)210141000000210141
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)64111370000006411137
Glen Abbey-green110010000000110010
Glen Abby - Blue000000101013101013
Ilderton Arena000000100100100100
Joe Thornton Arena (Formerly Timken Arena)000000110032110032
Joshua Creek Arena000000101013101013
London Sports Park000000220093220093
Mohawk 4 Ice Center5230691010126240711
Palmerston, Arena000000110032110032
PASA000000200222200222
River Oaks100100000000100100
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex43109710102553201112
Suburban Ice000000100122100122
West Middlesex Arena210176000000210176
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 6:58 PM