Record Details (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition14833291616574243030131075346
Tournament14671242118882422532141536646
Regular Season000000202026202026
Overall28141045337361317668616427271012198
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam A4121465212131193331717
Bantam AA43108332101237520206
Bantam B413068734087114701415
Intermediate AA641117783502019147613726
Midget A201114311133512247
Midget AA110020412179522199
Midget B/C220080100111320191
PeeWee AA101014211033312047
PeeWee BB4211653021157232710
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 000000202036202036
Cambridge 000000202025202025
Chatham 210142100122310264
Detroit Honeybaked U192011242110464121610
Huron Heat110032100111210143
Lakeshore Lightning101003110031211034
Lambeth Lancers110040100111210151
London 210131101014311145
Mississauga 110041101013211054
Oakville Hornets202013000000202013
Saugeen 110041101013211054
Stratford 101003101001202004
West Oxford Inferno101001110020211021
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clippers Sports Complex 101014210110311124
Gateway Ice Centre00000030304103030410
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)412159000000412159
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)521285000000521285
Maplegrove000000211032211032
Mohawk 4 Ice Center431093650127210811365
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000210164210164
Suburban Ice000000211046211046
Timken Arena110062101002211064
West Middlesex Arena55001620000005500162
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Sunday, September 23, 2018 at 2:17 PM