Record Details (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1483333213015132655544231659876
Tournament21795344416754242237141495866
Regular Season1568138351014515182571265353
Overall50212091051005623221110495106444220209195
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B220011132101045410215
Bantam A7412121120200794321218
Bantam AA5320151871421118124622636
Bantam BB51405175401112105411619
Bantam C6222158431085105322313
Intermediate AA9351192094232417187744337
Midget AA211042124712227145812629
PeeWee A5203103613259113351512
PeeWee BB733114137412124147432617
PeeWee C202007101012303019
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 101012101015202027
Belmont 22001121100313300143
Cambridge 220060101034321094
Chatham 3012382110375122615
Detroit Honeybaked2200832101754301158
Lakeshore 101013100111201124
London 4220111120204962401520
Oakville 202016000000202016
Sarnia 201123320141521264
Saugeen 110021311156421177
St. Thomas220041000000220041
Stratford 10100243011105311112
Wallaceburg 20201110000002020111
Wilmot Wolverines110051101002211053
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena000000220070220070
Atlas Tube Centre000000302138302138
Aylmer100100110031210131
Canlan Etobicoke000000211032211032
Fraser Hockeyland - Coke101012101034202046
Gale Center310241100100410341
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)5320151100000053201511
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)188824439000000188824439
Glenn Abbey210131000000210131
Great Lakes Sports City0000004130101041301010
London Sports PArk000000202049202049
Mohawk 4 Ice Center312081683321312114522128
RBC Arena000000320160320160
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex100133220041320174
Suburban Ice000000210175210175
Timken Arena5320692110357430914
West Middlesex Arena42111050000004211105
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Tuesday, October 17, 2017 at 5:32 AM