Record Details (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1457231343013125485344181977987
Tournament6132613413097102621520
Regular Season000000110031110031
Overall206104374735151556061552125997108
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
PWHL41302642209483501110
Senior BB000000110031110031
U11B2020152110454130510
U13AA3120813303041561501228
U15A22001144400616600175
U15BB100122202027302149
U18A402251163211510103432021
U18AA42118694501415136612221
U18BB000000100133100133
U9C000000100100100100
U9HL000000200200200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont 211043110052321095
Kitchener 101013110010211023
Lakeshore 110062101013211075
lambton Attack 000000200200200200
Leamington Southpoint Stars U15110042110010220052
London 100122302137402259
London U15A Majors110072110010220082
Sarnia 100111110031210142
Southwest Wildcats101002101001202003
St Thomas 101002110031211033
Stratford 101024211045312069
Waterloo 1010071010282020215
Whitby 000000211021211021
Windsor 110031110032220063
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Sports center Oshawa101005101023202028
Delpark Homes Center100122101001201123
Forest Glade Arena000000211033211033
Gateway Ice Centre211021413058624079
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)302137000000302137
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)8341182200000083411822
Kinsmen000000211024211024
London Sports Park000000201134201134
Mohawk 4 Ice Center2011252200814211106
Petrolia Arena000000310231310231
Stratford Rotary Complex000000211045211045
West Middlesex Arena32101050000003210105
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 11:33 AM