Record Details, Bantam BB, 2017-2018 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31115443011137412167
Tournament302114530272832386
Regular Season9243112372501014164932137
Playoff3111353012356123610
Overall184862036198653124371214115160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont 000000110010110010
Brampton Canadettes 000000100111100111
Hamilton Hawks000000110020110020
Huron Heat 101013202015303028
Kensington Valley Ravens000000100100100100
Lakeshore 3111662200525311118
Leaside Wildcats100100000000100100
London 623171030214692521116
Niagara Rapids000000110031110031
Stratford 31024351229882241311
tba101002000000101002
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000110010110010
Wallaceburg 20201110000002020111
Waterloo 100111110041210152
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle 000000100122100122
Atlas Tube Centre000000220052220052
Blyth Arena000000101013101013
Canlan Ice Park Oakville000000100111100111
Carling Arena101012000000101012
Dorchester Arena000000110010110010
Dufferin Lions Arena (Stratford)000000100122100122
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)113531125000000113531125
Glen Abbey Blue Oakville101002000000101002
Legacy Recreation Centre (Thedford)100133000000100133
London Sports PArk000000302124302124
Milton Sports Centre000000110020110020
RBC Arena000000412176412176
RIM000000110041110041
Seaforth Arena000000101002101002
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000220041220041
West Middlesex Arena311154000000311154
Western Fair100100000000100100
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
    
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 8:42 AM