Record Details, Bantam AA, 2010-2011 (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7412181071241211145363021
Overall7412181071241211145363021
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kitchener 210153201123411276
London 311184000000311184
Saugeen 110021100122210143
Stratford 000000110040110040
Waterloo 110032201135311167
Windsor 000000100111100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000201123201123
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)64021780000006402178
Howick Arena000000100122100122
Moses Springer Arena000000100133100133
Nichols Arena101012000000101012
Stratford Rotary Complex000000110040110040
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex 000000101002101002
WFCU Arena000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Thursday, June 24, 2021 at 2:17 AM