Organization Calendar (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Bantam A - Silver Stick 2019
Bantam AA - 2019 Detroit Elite Girls Invitiational
Bantam BB - Devilettes Tournament
Midget B - Irish South Bend Cup
PeeWee BB - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round 1
Atom B - LLFHL 1st Round
Bantam BB - LLFHL Round 1
Midget B - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
PeeWee BB - OWHA Playdowns
Bantam AA - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round #1
Bantam AA - Provincial Playdowns
Midget A - Round One
PeeWee AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Bantam AA
9:40 AM
@ Detroit Little Ceasars
Fraser Ice Rinks B [Semi-Final]
Intermediate AA
11:00 AM
vs. Leaside
PeeWee BB & Bantam B
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Power Skating
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
PeeWee AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:15 PM
@ St. Marys
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:50 PM
vs. Columbus Blue Jackets
Compton Family Ice Arena University of Notre Dame
Midget B
10:15 AM
@ Falcons (Chicago)
Ice Box Arena
Atom B
11:00 AM
@ Ilderton
PeeWee BB
1:15 PM
@ London
Bantam BB
1:45 PM
vs. Belmont
Bantam A
2:45 PM
@ Stratford
Intermediate AA
2:45 PM
vs. Mississauga
Senior BB
4:45 PM
vs. Point Edward
PeeWee AA
6:15 PM
vs. Waterloo
Midget AA
7:45 PM
vs. Saugeen
Midget B
9:00 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
Compton Family Ice Arena University of Notre Dame
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Midget B - Irish South Bend Cup
PeeWee BB - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round 1
Atom B - LLFHL 1st Round
Bantam BB - LLFHL Round 1
Midget B - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
PeeWee BB - OWHA Playdowns
Bantam AA - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round #1
Bantam AA - Provincial Playdowns
Midget A - Round One
Senior BB - Playoffs
PeeWee BB
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Intermediate AA
11:00 AM
vs. Whitby
Bantam B
11:45 AM
vs. St. Marys
Midget B
12:00 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
Bantam AA
12:45 PM
vs. Guelph
Midget A
2:15 PM
vs. Sarnia
Bantam A
4:00 PM
vs. Stratford
Midget AA
5:00 PM
@ Saugeen
Bantam BB
5:20 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:30 PM
vs. London
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:30 PM
@ London
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Belmont
Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:55 PM
@ Whitby
Midget A
5:00 PM
@ Sarnia
Bantam AA
6:00 PM
@ Guelph
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo
Midget B
7:00 PM
@ Belmont
PeeWee BB
8:00 PM
vs. London
Senior BB
8:30 PM
@ Woodstock
Intermediate AA
8:40 PM
@ Durham West
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
PeeWee BB - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round 1
Bantam BB - LLFHL Round 1
Midget B - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
PeeWee BB - OWHA Playdowns
Bantam AA - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round #1
Bantam AA - Provincial Playdowns
Midget A - Round One
Senior BB - Playoffs
Atom B - LLFHL 2nd Round
Bantam BB - LLFHL Round 2
Senior BB - OWHA Playdown
Atom B - OWHA PLAYDOWNS
Bantam BB
11:00 AM
vs. Belmont
PeeWee BB
11:45 AM
@ London
Atom B
11:45 AM
vs. Chatham
Midget B
12:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
Intermediate AA
12:40 PM
@ Leaside
Midget A
12:45 PM
vs. Sarnia
Senior BB
2:15 PM
vs. Woodstock
Bantam AA
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph
PeeWee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
Midget B
9:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Midget A
9:15 PM
@ London
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ London
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:15 PM
vs. St Thomas
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:45 PM
@ London
Western Fair [OWHA1]
PeeWee AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
@ London
Bantam B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
1:45 PM
vs. Southwest
Atom B
3:45 PM
vs. London
Bantam AA
4:15 PM
@ B.A.D. Girls
PeeWee BB
4:45 PM
vs. London
Bantam BB
6:15 PM
vs. Belmont
Bantam A
7:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. London
Midget B
9:20 PM
@ Ilderton
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 6:51 PM