Organization Calendar (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Bantam BB
11:00 AM
vs. Belmont
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
11:45 AM
@ London
2018-2019
Atom B
11:45 AM
vs. Chatham
2018-2019
Midget B
12:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
2018-2019
Intermediate AA
12:40 PM
@ Leaside
2018-2019
Midget A
12:45 PM
vs. Sarnia
2018-2019
Senior BB
2:15 PM
vs. Woodstock
2018-2019
Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
2018-2019
Midget B
9:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
2018-2019
Midget A
9:15 PM
@ London
2018-2019
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ London
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
8:15 PM
vs. St Thomas
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:45 PM
@ London
Western Fair [OWHA1]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ London
2018-2019
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
@ London
2018-2019
Bantam B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Intermediate AA
1:45 PM
vs. Southwest
2018-2019
Atom B
3:45 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
Bantam AA
4:15 PM
@ B.A.D. Girls
Aylmer [OWHA]
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
4:45 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
Bantam BB
6:15 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
Midget B
9:20 PM
@ Ilderton
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
11:00 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
12:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek
2018-2019
Bantam A
12:45 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
Intermediate AA
1:10 PM
@ Southwest
2018-2019
Bantam AA
4:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Girls
2018-2019
Atom B
4:45 PM
@ London
2018-2019
Bantam BB
4:45 PM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
2018-2019
Bantam B
5:20 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
5:30 PM
vs. London 647
2018-2019
Senior BB
5:30 PM
@ Woodstock
2018-2019
Midget AA
5:45 PM
@ London
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
@ Belmont
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
8:45 PM
@ St Thomas
2018-2019
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
@ London
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
8:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
2018-2019
Midget A
9:15 PM
@ London 647
Western Fair [playdown]
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Chatham
2018-2019
Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
2018-2019
Midget B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. St Thomas
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ London
Argyle [LLFHL]
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:45 PM
@ St Thomas
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Intermediate AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
9:00 PM
@ London
2018-2019
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
@ London
2018-2019
Midget B
7:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
2018-2019
Atom B
10:00 AM
@ Lambeth
Lambeth [OWHA3]
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
1:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
2018-2019
Bantam BB
2:45 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
Bantam AA
3:45 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
Bantam B
4:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:15 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
6:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek
2018-2019
Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
Midget A
7:30 PM
@ St Thomas
Timken Arena [Playdown]
2018-2019
Senior BB
8:15 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
Midget B
9:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Intermediate AA
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
11:45 AM
vs. St Thomas
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
12:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
2018-2019
Midget B
1:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
2018-2019
Bantam BB
2:15 PM
vs. Belmont
2018-2019
Atom B
4:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
2018-2019
Senior BB
5:00 PM
vs. St Thomas
2018-2019
Bantam B
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
8:15 PM
vs. Belmont
2018-2019
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:30 PM
@ Lambeth
2018-2019
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
8:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
2018-2019
Midget AA
7:30 PM
@ London
2018-2019
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
12:15 PM
@ Clearview Ice Cats
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
6:30 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Burns
Leaside Memorial
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ Lucan
2018-2019
Midget B
9:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
11:00 AM
@ Markham-Stouville
Scarborough Centennial
2018-2019
Intermediate AA
1:45 PM
vs. Kingston
2018-2019
PeeWee BB
6:30 PM
@ Clarington
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 6:33 AM