Organization Calendar (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
PeeWee BB - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round 1
Bantam BB - LLFHL Round 1
Midget B - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
PeeWee BB - OWHA Playdowns
Bantam AA - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round #1
Bantam AA - Provincial Playdowns
Midget A - Round One
Senior BB - Playoffs
Atom B - LLFHL 2nd Round
Bantam BB - LLFHL Round 2
Atom B - OWHA PLAYDOWNS
Senior BB - OWHA Playdown
Bantam BB
11:00 AM
vs. Belmont
Atom B
11:45 AM
vs. Chatham
PeeWee BB
11:45 AM
@ London
Midget B
12:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
Intermediate AA
12:40 PM
@ Leaside
Midget A
12:45 PM
vs. Sarnia
Senior BB
2:15 PM
vs. Woodstock
Bantam AA
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph
PeeWee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
Midget B
9:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Midget A
9:15 PM
@ London
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ London
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:15 PM
vs. St Thomas
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:45 PM
@ London
Western Fair [OWHA1]
PeeWee AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
@ London
Bantam B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
1:45 PM
vs. Southwest
Atom B
3:45 PM
vs. London
Bantam AA
4:15 PM
@ B.A.D. Girls
PeeWee BB
4:45 PM
vs. London
Bantam BB
6:15 PM
vs. Belmont
Bantam A
7:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. London
Midget B
9:20 PM
@ Ilderton
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Midget B - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
PeeWee BB - OWHA Playdowns
Bantam AA - Provincial Playdowns
Senior BB - Playoffs
Atom B - LLFHL 2nd Round
Bantam BB - LLFHL Round 2
Atom B - OWHA PLAYDOWNS
Senior BB - OWHA Playdown
PeeWee BB
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Midget B
11:00 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Bantam A
12:45 PM
vs. London
Intermediate AA
1:10 PM
@ Southwest
Bantam AA
4:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Girls
Atom B
4:45 PM
@ London
Bantam BB
5:20 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Senior BB
5:30 PM
@ Woodstock
Midget A
5:30 PM
vs. London 647
Midget AA
5:45 PM
@ London
PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
@ Belmont
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
@ London
Bantam B
7:30 PM
@ Lambeth
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:15 PM
@ London 647
Western Fair [playdown]
PeeWee BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
PeeWee AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. St Thomas
Bantam A
7:45 PM
@ St Thomas
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
@ London
Midget B
7:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Atom B
10:00 AM
@ Lambeth
PeeWee BB
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
2:45 PM
vs. London
Bantam AA
3:45 PM
vs. London
Bantam B
4:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Bantam A
5:15 PM
vs. London
Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. London
Midget A
7:30 PM
@ St Thomas
Timken Arena [Playdown]
Senior BB
7:45 PM
vs. London
Midget B
9:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
PeeWee BB - Toronto Leaside 40th Annual March Break Madness Tournament
Midget B - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
PeeWee BB - OWHA Playdowns
Bantam AA - Provincial Playdowns
Atom B - LLFHL 2nd Round
Bantam BB - LLFHL Round 2
Atom B - OWHA PLAYDOWNS
Senior BB - OWHA Playdown
Bantam BB - LLFHL Round 3
PeeWee AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Intermediate AA
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
11:45 AM
vs. St Thomas
Midget B
1:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Midget A
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Atom B
4:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
Senior BB
5:00 PM
vs. St Thomas
Bantam BB
5:20 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:15 PM
vs. Belmont
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Bantam AA
6:30 PM
@ London
PeeWee AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. London
Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ London
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ Lucan
Midget B
9:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Bantam A
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bluewaterhawks.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 6:53 PM