Calendar (Bluewater Hawks Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Association Info
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Online Registration
Permission to Tryout Form
Online Store
Home
Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
14
26
10
27
5
28
9
29
5
1
13
2
20
3
15
4
7
5
5
6
10
7
7
8
3
9
16
10
13
11
4
12
4
13
8
14
4
15
2
16
11
17
12
18
6
19
4
20
8
21
5
22
5
23
15
24
14
25
5
26
4
27
7
28
5
29
2
30
10
31
9
1
2
5
3
2
4
3
5
7
6
12
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
Senior BB
Bolts & Hearts
Durham
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Game
U9C
@ Chatham-Kent Crush C
U9B-01
Erickson
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13C
vs Tillsonburg Lightning
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13A
@ Woodstock Wildcats #6869
Woodstock Community Complex
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11C
vs St. Thomas Panthers HL
U11D5-09
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11HL
vs Mooretown Lady Flags HL
U11D6-04
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11B
vs Windsor Wildcats B
U11D3-05
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18A
vs Sarnia
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15B
@ Lakeshore Lightning B
U15D2-14
ATC (Shuren)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs Lakeshore Lightning B > C
U13D3-08
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Game
U13AA
@ Waterloo
RIM
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Game
U9C
vs St. Marys Rock C
U9B-21
West Middlesex Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Game
U18BB
@ Lakeshore
Atlas Tube Centre
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Game
U9HL
vs Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard
U9HLA-20
West Middlesex Arena
4-2
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U15A
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior C
vs Dorchester
West Middlesex Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11C
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Legacy Recreation Centre (Thedford)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18BB
vs London
Playdown
Bluewater Community Centre
4-2
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U13A
Practice
Legacy Recreation Centre (Thedford)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11C
vs Lambeth Lancers
West Middlesex Arena
2-1
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13C
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
U13D4-27
Woodstock Civic
0-4
L
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18BB
vs Lambton Attack
Playoff
Glencoe Arena
5-2
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U9HL
Shared Practice with U9C
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13C
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U11B
Shared Practice with U11A
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15A
@ Stratford
Stratford Rotary Complex
2-0
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18AA
vs BAD Blazers
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18A
@ London
Kinsmen
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Game
U15B
vs Lucan Irish
West Middlesex Arena
0-1
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13B
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U11B
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
Branford ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U9C
OAKVILLE SURVIVE THE HIVE
OAKVILLE
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11B
@ Brantford Ice Cats U11B
Brant Sports Complex
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U9C
@ GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11B
vs Walkerton Capitals
Brant Sports Complex
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9C
vs Waterloo Ravens
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
3-0
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U15B
Practice
Glencoe Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15B
vs London Devilettes B
U15D2-03
Glencoe Arena
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18BB
@ Lambton Attack
Playoff
Watford
1-2
L
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U11B
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
Branford ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U9C
OAKVILLE SURVIVE THE HIVE
OAKVILLE
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11B
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Brantford Civic Center
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U9C
@ Burlington Barracudas
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Game
U9HL
@ Lambeth Lancers HL
U9HLA-21
Lambeth
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13A
vs London Devilettes #653
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15A
@ London
London Sports Park
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11HL
@ Huron Heat HL
U11D6-06
Seaforth Arena
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13C
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U13D4-01
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11C
vs Parkhill
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
10-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs Huron Heat C
U13D3-07
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-2
W
Game Details
4:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9C
@ HURON HEAT
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15B
@ Windsor Wildcats B
U15D2-27
Forest Glade (A)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15AA
vs Windsor
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18BB
vs London
Playoff
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11B
@ Mooretown
Brantford Civic Center
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
U18AA
@ BAD Blazers
Dorchester Arena
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
U22 Elite
vs Oakville
442
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Senior C
@ West Oxford Inferno
Thamesford Area Recreation Center
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior BB
vs Komoka
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
2-2
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U11B
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
Branford ON
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U9C
OAKVILLE SURVIVE THE HIVE
OAKVILLE
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13C
vs Belmont
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs London #648
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Game
U22 Elite
vs Burlington
449
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
12:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U11C
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11HL
vs Lucan Irish C > HL
U11D6-03
West Middlesex Arena
3-0
L
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
U9HL
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13A
@ Lucan Irish #6051
Lucan Arena
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Senior C
@ Dorchester
Dorchester Flight Exec Centre
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18A
@ Belmont
East Elgin Community Complex
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13B
@ Mitchell Meteors C
U13D3-34
Mitchell Arena
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18AA
@ London Devilettes
Western Fair "Tony's"
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18BB
@ London
Playoff
Western Fair "Tony's"
3-0
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11A
@ ST THOMAS PANTHERS
Memorial Arena (St Thomas)
2-1
W
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11C
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Woodstock Civic centre
2-2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U15A
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15AA
@ Windsor
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15B
@ Ilderton
Ilderton Arena
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18AA
vs London Devilettes
West Middlesex Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Senior C
@ Woodstock
Southwood Arena
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18A
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11HL
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11B
@ Lucan
Lucan Arena
1-4
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18AA
@ Stratford Aces
RBC Arena
0-3
L
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U9HL
Shared Practice with U9C
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13C
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11A
vs ST THOMAS PANTHERS
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
2-0
L
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15A
@ Mooretown
Mooretown
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18A
vs Belmont
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior C
vs Woodstock
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
9:45 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
U18BB
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior C
vs Mount Brydges
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs Woodstock
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15A
@ St Thomas
Joe Thornton Arena (Formerly Timken Arena)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15AA
vs Kitchener
West Middlesex Arena
1-2
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U13C
Mitchell PTR Tournament
Mitchell
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9HL
MITCHELL WOMEN'S HOCKEY TOURNAMENT
MITCHELL
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U11C
Mitchell Women's Hockey Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U9HL
@ ILDERTON JETS
St Marys Pyramid Centre
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11C
@ St. Marys St. Marys Rock
St Marys Pyramid Centre
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13C
vs Upper Maitland Mustangs
1
Pyramid Recreation Center
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9HL
@ FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS
St Marys Pyramid Centre
0-1
L
Game Details
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11C
@ North Middlesex Stars
Elma Logan Rec Complex
2-7
L
Game Details
6:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13C
@ Mt Forest Rams
2
Elma Logan Rec Complex
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13A
vs Lucan Irish #6051
Glencoe Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18BB
vs St Thomas
Playoff
Hensall Arena
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15B
@ Ilderton Jets B
U15D2-06
Ilderton
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Senior BB
@ Komoka
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
8-1
W
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U13C
Mitchell PTR Tournament
Mitchell
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9HL
MITCHELL WOMEN'S HOCKEY TOURNAMENT
MITCHELL
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U11C
Mitchell Women's Hockey Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
Game Details
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11C
vs Sarnia
Elma Logan Rec Complex
2-4
W
Game Details
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13C
vs Lambton Attack
3
Elma Logan Rec Complex
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13A
@ London
London Sports Park
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11B
vs Southpoint Stars C
U11D3-04
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11A
@ WOODSTOCK WILDCATS
Civic Centre Arena (Fairgrounds)
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11HL
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
U11D6-05
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18A
@ London
London Sports Park
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs London
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18AA
@ Saugeen Lightning
Mildmay
2-1
W
Game Details
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9HL
vs SOUTH HURON SABRES
Elma Logan Rec Complex
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs Mooretown
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13AA
@ Windsor
1
Forest Glade Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18BB
vs St Thomas
Playdown
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15B
@ Woodstock
Civic Centre Arena (Fairgrounds)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Game
U22 Elite
@ Whitby
467
Iroquois Park Sports Center
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U13A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18A
vs London
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
4-2
L
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U13C
Mitchell PTR Tournament
Mitchell
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9HL
MITCHELL WOMEN'S HOCKEY TOURNAMENT
MITCHELL
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U11C
Mitchell Women's Hockey Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11A
vs SOUTHPOINT STARS
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
U11D6-27
North Middlesex
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs B.A.D. Blazers C
U13D3-06
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15AA
vs London
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15B
vs Windsor Wildcats B
U15D2-05
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18AA
vs Saugeen Lightning
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13AA
vs Windsor
2
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Game
U22 Elite
@ Durham West
477
Ajax Community Center
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Game
U9C
vs Chatham-Kent Crush C
U9B-30
West Middlesex Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11A
@ SOUTHPOINT STARS
West Middlesex Arena
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs St Thomas
West Middlesex Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior C
vs Dorchester
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11C
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
U11D5-23
St. Thomas Memorial
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11A
vs LONDON DEVILETTES
West Middlesex Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13A
vs Woodstock Wildcats #6869
West Middlesex Arena
3-1
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15A
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18BB
@ St Thomas
Playoff
Joe Thornton Arena (Formerly Timken Arena)
0-5
L
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U11C
Shared Practice with U11HL
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13B
@ London
Argyle
0-1
L
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18A
Practice
Glencoe Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U9HL
Shared Practice with U9C
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13C
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U11B
Shared Practice with U11A
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13A
@ London Devilettes #653
Kinsmen
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11C
vs Belmont
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
5-0
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U18A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18BB
@ London
Playdown
Nichols Arena
2-2
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15B
vs London
West Middlesex Arena
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18AA
vs Stratford Aces
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11A
@ LONDON DEVILETTES
Argyle
0-2
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13B
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15AA
@ London
Western Fair "Tony's"
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs Stratford
West Middlesex Arena
1-1
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18AA
@ London Devilettes
Western Fair
1-2
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Senior C
Niagara
Niagara Falls
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
Glencoe Arena
Game Details
10:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
Senior C
@ Mt Brydges Ice
1
Walker Sports and Abilities Centre
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Senior C
Niagara
Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11A
vs WOODSTOCK WILDCATS
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:20 PM
Cancelled
Away Game
U9HL
@ Lambton Attack HL1
U9HLA-26
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
Senior C
vs Ennismore Eagles
2
Gale Center
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15AA
@ Kitchener
Sports World
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11C
@ South Huron Sabres HL
U11D5-17
Stephen Township
0-0
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:15 PM
Practice
U13B
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13A
vs London Devilettes #653
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Game
U22 Elite
vs Durham West
495
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
3:15 PM
-4:45 PM
Practice
U18BB
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U18AA
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11B
@ Ilderton Jets B
U11D3-06
Ilderton
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13C
@ St Thomas
TBA
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
Senior C
@ North York Storm
3
Gale Center
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15B
@ London Devilettes B
U15D2-16
London Sports Park (North)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15A
@ St Thomas
Joe Thornton Arena (Formerly Timken Arena)
2-2
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Senior C
Niagara
Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs Ilderton
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11C
@ Parkhill
North Middlesex Arena
0-5
L
Venue Info
12:15 PM
-1:15 PM
Practice
U13A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Game
U22 Elite
vs Ottawa 67Å›
500
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U15A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13C
@ Twin Centre Hericanes C
U13D4-16
Wellesley
0-3
L
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
U11A
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11B
vs Ilderton Jets B
U11D3-01
West Middlesex Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18A
@ Leamington South Point Stars
Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Centre
9-0
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18AA
vs London Devilettes
West Middlesex Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15B
@ Lambeth
Lambeth
1-0
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15A
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U11C
Shared Practice with U11HL
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18BB
Practice
Glencoe Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U9HL
Shared Practice with U9C
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13C
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U11A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U18AA
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
9:45 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs Lucan Irish C
U13D3-09
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-1
W
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15B
vs Chatham
Glencoe Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Game
U22 Elite
@ Kingston
509
Invista Centre
Venue Info
12:15 PM
-1:15 PM
Practice
U13A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11C
vs B.A.D. Blazers C
U11D5-06
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
0-0
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:15 PM
Practice
U13C
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Away Game
U9C
@ St. Marys Rock C
U9B-34
St. Marys (Blue)
3-2
W
Venue Info
3:15 PM
-4:45 PM
Practice
U15A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:20 PM
Away Game
U22 Elite
@ Nepean
518
Nepean Sportsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13B
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
U13D3-37
St. Thomas Memorial
0-2
L
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U18AA
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U15B
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
Senior BB
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U18A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13C
vs Twin Centre Hericanes C
U13D4-03
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
4-0
L
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Practice
U11A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11B
vs Lambton Attack B
U11D3-03
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Game
U22 Elite
@ Ottawa Senators
526
Kanata Recreational Complex
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U18BB
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15A
@ St. Catharines
Seamore Hanna
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Game
U9C
vs Huron Heat C
U9B-37
West Middlesex Arena
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Away Exhibition
U13A
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons #4472
West End Rec Centre
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Game
U9HL
vs Lucan Irish HL
U9HLA-30
West Middlesex Arena
6-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11C
vs South Huron Sabres HL
U11D5-08
West Middlesex Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior C
vs Embro 97's
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13B
Practice
Glencoe Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11A
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U15A
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18A
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U11C
Shared Practice with U11HL
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18AA
Practice
Glencoe Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U9HL
Shared Practice with U9C
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13C
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U11B
Shared Practice with U11A
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U18A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U18AA
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
9:45 PM
-11:15 PM
Practice
U18BB
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13B
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15A
@ Kitchener
Grand River Arena
3-4
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11A
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAAL MARCH MATCHUP
TORONTO
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11A
@ BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS
Canlan York
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11A
vs GUELPH GRYPHONS
Canlan York
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U15B
@ Chatham
Chatham Memorial Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U13A
Practice
Glencoe Arena
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11A
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAAL MARCH MATCHUP
TORONTO
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11A
vs CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U11HL
vs Seaforth
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:15 PM
Practice
U11B
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:15 PM
Practice
U11C
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U13A
vs St Thomas Panthers
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Away Exhibition
U13AA
@ St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers
TBA
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18A
@ Burlington
Appleby Ice centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15AA
@ Saint Catherines
Seamore Hanna
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs St. Catharines
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs Lakeshore Lightning B > C
U13D3-1V4
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
1-3
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U15B
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
7:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11A
@ ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS
AGINCOURT RECREATION CENTRE
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U18AA
@ Central York Panthers
Stronach Aurora Rec Complex
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior BB
vs Komoka
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11A
TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS ANNUAAL MARCH MATCHUP
TORONTO
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11B
vs Lambton Attack B
U11D3-2V3
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Exhibition
U13C
vs Tillsonburg Lightning
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15AA
vs Saint Catherines
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U13A
@ Waterloo Ravens #1163
Moses Springer Arena
1-2
L
Venue Info
12:15 PM
-1:15 PM
Practice
U13B
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U18BB
vs Lucan Irish
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U13AA
vs London
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U18AA
@ North Halton Twisters
Sherwood Park
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Game
U9C
vs Ilderton Jets C
U9B-40
West Middlesex Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18A
@ Waterloo
Moses Springer Arena
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Game
U9HL
vs Lambton Attack HL1
U9HLA-32
West Middlesex Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11C
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
U11D5-2V3
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
3-2
W
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
Senior C
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11A
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U15A
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18BB
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U11C
Shared Practice with U11HL
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18A
Practice
Glencoe Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U9HL
Shared Practice with U9C
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13C
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U11A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U13A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U18A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U11B
@ Huron Heat
Seaforth Arena
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13B
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15A
vs Kitchener
West Middlesex Arena
1-0
L
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13AA
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
1
TBA
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
Glencoe Arena
Venue Info
12:15 PM
-1:15 PM
Practice
U11HL
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U11B
vs Parkhill North Middlesex Stars
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Game
U13A
vs Huron Heat
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13AA
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats
2
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U15A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U18BB
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U18AA
vs Windsor Wildcats
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U13B
@ Lambton Attack
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15B
vs Lakeshore Lightning B
U15D2-2V3
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Game
U18A
vs Waterloo
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Away Exhibition
U13AA
@ London
London Sports Park
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Practice
U13B
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
12:15 PM
-1:15 PM
Practice
U15B
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U18BB
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Game
U18A
vs Burlington
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
U9C
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
U9HL
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U11B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U11A
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U13A
vs Wilmot Wolverine #4607
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U13B
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U22 Elite
U22 Elite Championship Weekend
Etobicoke
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9C
WOGHL YEAR END WEEKEND
ST MARY'S
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9HL
WOGHL YEAR END WEEKEND
ST MARY'S
Game Details
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9C
vs ILDERTON JETS
Embro Arena
Game Details
1:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9HL
@ SARNIA LADY STING
Embro Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9C
@ NORTH MIDDLESEX STARS
Pyramid Recreation Center
Game Details
4:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U22 Elite
vs Oakville
Scotia Pond
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U22 Elite
U22 Elite Championship Weekend
Etobicoke
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9C
WOGHL YEAR END WEEKEND
ST MARY'S
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9HL
WOGHL YEAR END WEEKEND
ST MARY'S
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11C
@ B.A.D. Blazers C
U11D5-FINAL
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9HL
vs SOUTH HURON SABRES
pyramid Recreation Center
Game Details
10:45 AM
Home Tournament Game
U22 Elite
vs Waterloo
Scotia Pond
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9C
@ MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS
Pyramid Recreation Center
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13B
vs Central Perth Predators C
U13D3-FINAL
Central Huron CC
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9HL
@ ZURICH THUNDER
pyramid Recreation Center
Game Details
6:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U22 Elite
@ Mississauga
Scotia Pond
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
Senior BB
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18BB
@ Waterloo
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U22 Elite
U22 Elite Championship Weekend
Etobicoke
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9C
WOGHL YEAR END WEEKEND
ST MARY'S
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9HL
WOGHL YEAR END WEEKEND
ST MARY'S
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U18BB
vs Waterloo
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13B
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U11B
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U13AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U22 Elite
Practice
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U15AA
Practice
West Middlesex Arena
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U22 Elite
OWHA Provincial Championships
Etobicoke
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U22 Elite
OWHA Provincial Championships
Etobicoke
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U13B
OWHA Provincials
Mississauga
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U13AA
OWHA Provincials
Toronto
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U22 Elite
OWHA Provincial Championships
Etobicoke
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U13B
OWHA Provincials
Mississauga
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U13AA
OWHA Provincials
Toronto
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U22 Elite
OWHA Provincial Championships
Etobicoke
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U13B
OWHA Provincials
Mississauga
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U13AA
OWHA Provincials
Toronto
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×